Wyniki cz. 1

M-ce

Nr

Tytuł

Nazwisko Imię

R. FIDE

Ranking

Pkt.

MBch.

Bch.

Wins

Prog.

1

1

I

Juszczuk, Grzegorz

R 1756

2000

5.5

24.00

33.00

4

24.0

2

3

II+

Mucha, Hubert

R 1713

1900

5.5

24.00

32.50

5

25.5

3

13

II

Słoniec, Adrian

R 1364

1800

5.5

22.50

28.50

5

23.5

4

7

I

Mucha, Konrad

R 1564

2000

5.5

21.00

29.50

5

23.5

5

4

II

Sura, Maciej

R 1686

1800

5.5

19.50

27.00

5

19.5

6

8

I

Mazurkiewicz, Andrzej

R 1539

2000

5.5

19.50

26.00

5

20.0

7

10

II

Kiełb, Mirosław

R 1405

1800

5.0

22.00

30.50

5

21.0

8

2

II+

Pintal, Tomasz

R 1730

1900

5.0

21.50

30.00

4

20.5

9

6

I

Kłok, Kacper

R 1591

2000

5.0

20.00

28.50

5

19.0

10

20

IV

Dębczak, Krystian

R 1219

1400

5.0

15.00

22.50

5

17.0

11

19

II

Sygulski, Piotr

R 1257

1800

4.5

26.50

34.00

4

23.0

12

21

III

Gemzik, Filip

R 1205

1600

4.5

21.50

29.00

4

19.0

13

15

II

Giermaniuk, Adam

R 1343

1800

4.5

21.00

28.00

4

19.5

14

16

I

Zygmunt, Patrycja

R 1323

1800

4.5

18.00

26.50

4

18.0

15

12

I

Biesiadecki, Adam

R 1373

2000

4.0

22.00

30.50

4

20.0

16

17

II

Dębczak, Hubert

R 1314

1800

4.0

19.00

27.50

4

17.0

17

22

II

Działak, Piotr

R 1202

1800

4.0

18.50

25.50

4

18.0

18

5

II

Barański, Robert

R 1681

1800

4.0

17.50

25.00

4

16.0

18

18

I

Zygmunt, Magdalena

R 1258

1800

4.0

17.50

25.00

4

16.0

20

25

II

Gemzik, Aneta

R 1102

1600

4.0

17.50

23.50

4

16.0

21

23

II

Białek, Adam

R 1150

1800

4.0

17.50

23.00

4

16.0

22

11

IV

Godek, Wiesław

R 1384

1400

4.0

15.50

21.00

3

14.0

23

9

I

Socha, Krzysztof

R 1500

2000

3.5

23.50

32.00

3

20.0

24

29

II

Białek, Filip

R 1061

1800

3.5

22.00

29.50

3

15.0

25

24

III

Toniak, Adrian

R 1103

1600

3.5

19.50

26.50

3

17.0

26

30

III

Procnal, Tomasz

0

1600

3.5

18.00

25.50

3

13.5

27

26

II+

Słoniec, Natalia

R 1099

1700

3.5

17.50

24.00

3

15.5

28

14

III

Procnal, Paweł

R 1358

1600

3.5

15.50

22.00

3

14.0

29

47

 

Skrzypek, Paweł

0

1000

3.5

15.50

21.50

2

11.5

30

32

III

Jakubowski, Kornel

0

1600

3.0

19.00

26.50

3

13.0

31

35

IV

Podstawski, Cezary

0

1400

3.0

19.00

26.00

3

13.0

32

31

III

Kordas, Alan

0

1600

3.0

18.00

25.50

3

11.0

33

28

II

Białek, Jakub

R 1076

1800

3.0

17.00

24.50

3

12.0

34

41

 

Grębowiec, Zygmunt

0

1000

3.0

16.50

23.00

3

11.0

35

27

III

Mazurkiewicz, Miłosz

R 1099

1600

3.0

16.00

23.00

3

11.0

36

37

IV

Ślesińska, Anita

0

1250

3.0

15.00

20.00

3

11.0

37

34

IV

Toboła, Mateusz

0

1400

3.0

13.50

19.50

3

9.0

38

42

 

Giermaniuk, Oskar

0

1000

3.0

13.00

18.00

3

8.0

39

39

V

Bisowski, Maksymilian

0

1200

2.5

15.50

21.00

2

8.5

40

48

 

Mierzwa, Bartosz

0

1000

2.5

15.00

19.50

2

8.0

41

49

 

Nizioł, Adam

0

1000

2.5

14.00

19.50

1

9.0

42

38

V

Mierzwa, Kamil

0

1200

2.0

16.00

23.50

1

6.5

43

44

 

Nizioł, Krzysztof

0

1000

2.0

16.00

22.50

2

9.0

44

33

III

Rzeszowiak, Michał

0

1600

2.0

15.50

21.50

2

9.0

45

46

 

Tokarska, Emilia

0

1000

2.0

13.50

19.00

2

5.0

46

45

 

Grusiecki, Mateusz

0

1000

2.0

13.00

19.50

2

8.0

47

36

IV

Podstawski, Olgierd

0

1400

2.0

13.00

19.00

1

7.5

48

50

 

Cagara, Wiktoria

0

1000

1.5

14.00

19.50

0

6.5

49

40

V

Tarka, Paweł

0

1200

1.5

10.50

15.50

1

2.5

50

51

 

Kordas, Kornelia

0

1000

1.0

14.00

21.00

0

7.0

51

43

 

Szwajka, Kacper

0

1000

0.0

12.00

17.00

0

0.0

 

Wyniki cz. 2

 

L.p.

M-ce

Nr

Tytuł

Nazwisko Imię

R. FIDE

Ranking

Pkt.

MBch.

Bch.

Wins

Prog.

1

26

30

III

Procnal, Tomasz

0

1600

3.5

18.00

25.50

3

13.5

2

30

32

III

Jakubowski, Kornel

0

1600

3.0

19.00

26.50

3

13.0

3

31

35

IV

Podstawski, Cezary

0

1400

3.0

19.00

26.00

3

13.0

4

32

31

III

Kordas, Alan

0

1600

3.0

18.00

25.50

3

11.0

5

35

27

III

Mazurkiewicz, Miłosz

R 1099

1600

3.0

16.00

23.00

3

11.0

6

37

34

IV

Toboła, Mateusz

0

1400

3.0

13.50

19.50

3

9.0

7

38

42

 

Giermaniuk, Oskar

0

1000

3.0

13.00

18.00

3

8.0

8

39

39

V

Bisowski, Maksymilian

0

1200

2.5

15.50

21.00

2

8.5

9

41

49

 

Nizioł, Adam

0

1000

2.5

14.00

19.50

1

9.0

10

42

38

V

Mierzwa, Kamil

0

1200

2.0

16.00

23.50

1

6.5

11

44

33

III

Rzeszowiak, Michał

0

1600

2.0

15.50

21.50

2

9.0

12

46

45

 

Grusiecki, Mateusz

0

1000

2.0

13.00

19.50

2

8.0

13

47

36

IV

Podstawski, Olgierd

0

1400

2.0

13.00

19.00

1

7.5

14

48

50

 

Cagara, Wiktoria

0

1000

1.5

14.00

19.50

0

6.5

15

49

40

V

Tarka, Paweł

0

1200

1.5

10.50

15.50

1

2.5

16

50

51

 

Kordas, Kornelia

0

1000

1.0

14.00

21.00

0

7.0