Ranking osiągnięty

No  Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  KSIĘSKI, Zbigniew                 2402 6.0/9 8.20       2106  2226
2.  SKALSKI, Michał                   2347 8.0/9 7.14       2135  2415
3.  PYDA, Zbigniew                    2316 7.0/9 8.67       1982  2182
4.  FRĄCZEK, Daniel                   2300 7.0/9 6.67       2126  2326
5.  SYGULSKI, Bogusław                2256 5.5/9 6.76       2075  2155
6.  POLISZCZUK, Oleg                  2254 7.5/9 6.43       2099  2339
7.  CHABINIEC, Jan                    2238 6.5/9 9.00       1767  1927
8.  MIROSŁAW, Michał                  2232 7.5/9 5.59       2145  2385
9.  PROBOLA, Ryszard                  2215 6.0/9 7.80       1950  2070
10. KIERES, Tadeusz                   2200 6.5/9 6.75       2019  2179
11. CZERNICKI, Bogdan                 2180 5.5/9 7.02       1978  2058
12. KRAWCZYK, Wiesław                 2130 5.5/9 6.81       1945  2025
13. PROBOLA, Bartosz                  2085 5.0/9 6.14       1953  1993
14. URBAN, Wojciech                   2065 6.5/9 4.65       2053  2213
15. DZIUBIŃSKI, Paweł                 2018 6.0/9 6.34       1871  1991
16. SMOLAK, Ewa                       1933 6.0/9 5.81       1828  1948
17. GNATIUK, Rafał       c18          1919 5.0/9 7.08       1712  1752
18. BEŁZO, Krzysztof                  1876 6.0/9 3.62       1947  2067
19. SYGULSKA, Anna       d18          1799 4.5/9 5.48       1720  1720
20. ZIÓŁKOWSKI, Bolesław              2000 5.0/9 7.78       1737  1777
21. KOWALCZYK, Marek                  2000 5.5/9 6.45       1844  1924
22. JAWORSKI, Albin                   2000 5.5/9 6.75       1820  1900
23. SZYMULA, Adam                     2000 5.5/9 8.81       1655  1735
24. ŻĄDŁO, Tomasz        c14          2000 5.0/9 8.73       1661  1701
25. KACPRZYK, Kaja       d18          1800 5.0/9 6.08       1673  1713
26. RÓŻAŃSKI, Tadeusz                 1800 5.5/9 6.16       1667  1747
27. LEWTAK, Damian       c10          1800 4.5/9 5.63       1710  1710
28. BUCIOR, Tomasz       c14          1800 6.0/9 6.50       1640  1760
29. KULPA, Henryk                     1800 4.0/9 7.12       1590  1550
30. OLEKSA, Marcin                    1800 5.0/9 7.20       1583  1623
31. MUŻACZ, Bartłomiej   c18          1800 5.0/9 6.31       1655  1695
32. STRZAŁKA, Jerzy                   1800 5.5/9 5.98       1681  1761
33. MAJOR, Bogusław                   1800 5.0/9 6.60       1631  1671
34. SIWEK, Damian        c18          1800 4.5/9 7.61       1551  1551
35. DUDZIAK, Jan                      1800 5.5/9 4.96       1763  1843
36. SIWEK, Mateusz       c10          1800 3.5/9 7.71       1543  1463
37. JAŃCZAK, Andrzej                  1800 4.0/9 7.97       1522  1482
38. STRÓŻAK, Tomasz      c18          1800 6.0/9 4.40       1808  1928
39. NOWICKI, Andrzej                  1800 6.5/9 2.95       1924  2084   
40. PROBOLA, Marta       d18          1601 5.5/9 3.74       1662  1742
41. WESOŁOWSKI, Dawid    c10          1600 4.5/9 5.90       1488  1488
42. PIECUCH, Marek                    1600 5.0/9 4.85       1571  1611
43. MAJOR, Katarzyna     d14          1600 5.0/9 6.31       1455  1495
44. KUNA, Aleksandra     d14          1600 4.0/9 7.31       1375  1335
45. KACPRZYK, Kalina     d18          1600 4.0/9 7.45       1364  1324
46. ZDYB, Andrzej                     1600 5.0/9 4.43       1606  1646
47. ŚWICA, Michał                     1600 4.0/9 6.22       1462  1422
48. ŻĄDŁO, Maciej        c10          1600 4.0/9 3.93       1645  1605
49. ŚWITA, Robert                     1600 4.0/9 6.43       1445  1405
50. SWACHA, Jan                       1600 3.5/9 5.35       1532  1452
51. WESOŁOWSKI, Michał                1600 4.5/9 3.75       1660  1660
52. BIELECKI, Paweł      c18          1600 6.0/9 3.78       1657  1777
53. ŻĄDŁO, Anna          d14          1600 5.5/9 5.00       1560  1640
54. SAJA, Magdalena      d18          1600 4.5/9 5.73       1502  1502
55. KOŁDYJ, Daniel       c14          1400 3.5/9 4.48       1402  1322
56. KOŁDYJ, Damian       c10          1400 3.5/9 7.64       1149  1069
57. ŚWITA, Filip         c10          1400 3.5/9 6.33       1253  1173
58. UZAREWICZ, Anna      d18          1400 4.0/9 2.34       1573  1533
59. TRZPIL, Sławomir                  1400 4.5/9 2.61       1552  1552 III kategoria
60. GŁUSZAK, Paweł       c10          1400 3.0/9 3.85       1452  1332
61. KUŹNIARZ, Maciej     c10          1400 4.0/9 4.75       1380  1340
62. CZARNY, Jan                       1400 4.0/9 6.16       1267  1227
63. BURDZY, Joanna       d10          1250 3.0/9 4.56       1245  1125 
64. MIELNIK, Krystian    c14          1000 4.0/9 0.75       1300  1260 V kategoria
65. OGORZAŁEK, Dominika  d10          1000 2.0/9 0.50       1320  1120 V kategoria
66. BACHER, Diana        d10          1000 0.0/8 2.50       1133   778
67. RODAK, Przemysław    c18          1000 3.0/9 0.00       1400  1280 V kategoria
68. DĄBEK, Grzegorz      c18          1000 4.0/9 0.00       1360  1320 IV kategoria
69. SKUBIK, Wiktor       c14          1000 2.0/8 1.00       1267  1089 V kategoria
70. DZIDO, Patryk        c10          1000 3.0/9 0.00       1360  1240 V kategoria
71. KĘPA, Wojciech       c14          1000 5.0/9 0.00       1444  1484 IV kategoria
72. RATAJ, Jan           c14          1000 3.0/9 1.25       1260  1140 V kategoria
73. KOŁPA, Adam          c14          1000 2.0/9 2.00       1200  1000
74. DZIDO, Dawid         c18          1000 5.0/9 0.00       1560  1600 III kategoria
75. MAZUR, Patryk        c14          1000 3.5/9 0.69       1305  1225 V kategoria
76. OLEJARZ, Paweł       c18          1000 3.5/9 0.00       1360  1280 V kategoria
77. KOCZUŁAP, Magdalena  d14          1000 3.0/9 1.25       1260  1140 V kategoria
78. KOCZUŁAP, Franciszek              1000 4.0/9 0.00       1485  1445 IV kategoria
79. BIELECKI, Maciej     c14          1000 2.0/8 2.00       1178  1000
80. TRZPIL, Sylwester    c14          1000 4.5/9 0.00       1445  1445 IV kategoria
81. MACIOCHA, Maciej     c10          1000 3.0/9 2.44       1165  1045
82. KOCZUŁAP, Jolanta    d10          1000 1.0/8 1.94       1183   917
83. SOWA, Antoni                      1000 4.0/9 0.00       1420  1380 IV kategoria
84. KUŹNICKI, Kamil      c10          1000 1.0/8 2.50       1133   867
85. BACHER, Aleksander   c10          1000 1.0/8 2.44       1139   872
86. RÓŻAŃSKI, Michał     c18          1000 5.0/9 0.00       1620  1660 III kategoria
87. MACIOCHA, Damian     c10          1000 1.0/8 1.75       1200   933
88. MACIOCHA, Arek       c14          1000 2.0/8 2.00       1178  1000
89. BURDZY, Przemysław   c10          1000 3.0/8 0.00       1400  1311 IV kategoria