Zawodnicy  nieaktywni (lub  byli)


S E N I O R Z Y     i     J U N I O R Z Y

ANDRIJEW Wojciech III
BĄK  Maciej
BĄK  Ewa
BŁASIAK Jan 19.06.1972
BOBULA  Augustyn V 20.04.1999
BOBULA  Beniamin V 26.09.2001
BOCHYŃSKI Władysław
BUŁDYŚ  Kacper IV 03.07.1998
BURY Jadwiga 08.10.1949
CHOMICKI Rafał III 14.10.1989
CHUCHNOWSKI Jakub bk  
CHUCHNOWSKI Maciej IV 03.11.1991
CZECH Justyna
CZARNECKI  Dariusz IV 20.02.1966
CZARNECKA Monika IV
CZARNECKI Michał 13.01.1972
CZARNECKI Wojciech I
DERKACZ  Roman III 30.07.1912
DROZD  Krzysztof I 03.09.1972
DUBIEL  Krzysztof III 26.08.1941
DUL Kamil bk
DUL Konrad V 09.09.1990
DZIĘDZIOŁ Stanisław IV 22.04.1943
DZIMIERA  Adam II 11.02.1956
DZIUGIEŁŁ Piotr 21.11.1975
FIETKO Piotr 13.01.1972
FILIP  Miron II
GAJEWSKI  Jacek II
GĄDEK Eugeniusz I 29.04.1930
GĄSIOREK Maciej III
GIERAK  Marek II 20.03.1967
GŁOWACKI  Karol IV 25.03.1997
GRACZYKOWSKI Wojciech 12.02.1957
GRZYCH  Artur III 06.04.1972
GÓRKA  Krzysztof 17.08.1991
GÓRKA  Magdalena 31.05.1989
HALINIARZ Mateusz IV 11.02.1999
HRYCAN Emil II ?
ISKRA  Apoloniusz IV
JABŁOŃSKI Kamil bk
JACZYŃSKI  Edmund I
JAGIEŁKA  Filip V 11.04.2006
JUDA Maria V 21.08.2002
JUDA Mikołaj IV 28.06.2000
KANIOS  Michał II
KĘDZIERSKI  Krzysztof III 25.09.1999
KIEŁB  Bogusław k
KOCHAN  Stefan II 16.10.1922
KOCHAN  Hanna III 27.04.1929
KOCZOT  Henryk II
KOCZOT  Jakub III
KOCZOT  Wilhelm III 19.09.1927
KOMPERDA  Robert II 19.07.1974
KOSIOR  Adam III 08.04.1955
KOWANETZ Antoni
KRYSA Roman 27.09.1968
KRYSA Zbigniew 30.10.1970
KRZEMYK Aneta bk 25.07.1992
KRZEMYK Bartosz bk
KUCAB  Ryszard II
LESICZKA Agnieszka IV 12.12.1998
LEŚNIAK  Zdzisław III 08.04.1930
LIBMAN Jan
LIPIEC  Paweł III 27.08.1956
LIPIEC  Wojciech bk 20.08.1959
LUBACZ Marcin bk
ŁUKASIK  Krzysztof IV ??.??.1968
MACH  Edward II 21.06.1930
MACH  Leszek
MAJ Jakub IV 27.01.2004
MIERZWA  Leszek IV 09.07.1979
MIŁOŚ  Bartłomiej IV 18.07.2001
MOORTHI Grzegorz IV 16.09.1969
NIEMCZYK Jan bk 03.01.1911
NOWAK  Józef III 4.10.1930
OLEK  Jan III 13.12.1930
OLEK  Stanisława bk 13.08.1935
OLEK  Wanda bk 13.04.1960
PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej bk 01.02.1961
PAWŁOWSKI  Eugeniusz II 06.07.1931
PAPKA Łukasz V 20.09.1989
PAŹ Krzysztof 23.04.1972
PAŹ Sylwia
PIECHOWICZ  Stefan I 16.03.1934
PIEJKO  Alicja III
PIEJKO  Anna III
PIETRASZ Michał IV 07.04.2001
PISKAŁA  Jakub III 18.01.2001
PISKAŁA  Natalia IV 19.12.2001
PŁODZIEŃ  Dariusz III 27.01.1958
POKRYWCZYŃSKI  Józef
PTASIŃSKI  Józef II
RADZISZEWICZ  Ryszard II
SAŁATA Michał V 09.02.1989
SASIELA Grzegorz IV 08.09.1988
SMYK Marcin 16.07.1976
SITEK  Monika IV
SKOCZYLAS Piotr V
SOBOWIEC  Marcin II 13.12.1973
STECKIEWICZ  Roman II 16.03.1945
SZAREK Roger III 23.11.1989
ŚWIETLIK  Grzegorz I
TABAKA Jan bk 13.03.1949
TUDEREK  Andrzej
WACH  Tomasz IV 31.01.2003
WISZNIOWSKI Kazimierz 16.02.1940
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr V 13.06.1993
WYKA Mateusz bk
ZIOMEK  Józef III 04.10.1930
ZBROSZCZYK  Krzysztof 22.11.1975


Powrót